Menu

Complete list of results 2021

11. 05. 2021


1. kategorie / 1st category

1.cena/1st prize
Aleksandr Kolesnikov, Russia

2.cena/2nd prize
Vasilisa Sokolova, Russia

3. cena/3rd prize
Lucie Troupová, ČR – Praha
Nina Rakočević, Serbia
Sylvia Michelle Pine, USA
Yesui Tulgat, Mongolia

Čestné uznání I. stupně/Certificate of merit 1st grade
Alya Atav, Turkey
Nikolas Pánek, ČR – Liberec
Magdalena Anna Watzko, ČR – Český Krumlov

Čestné uznání II. stupně/Certificate of merit 2nd grade
Rozálie Vacková, ČR – Praha
Tina Tranová, ČR – Plzeň
Nela Zikmundová, ČR – České Budějovice

Čestné uznání III. stupně/Certificate of merit 3rd grade
Isabella Kellerbauer, Germany
Michelangelo Merico, ČR
Adam Vydra, ČR – České Budějovice

Účastnický list / Certificate of Participation
Ankhzaya Altangerel, Mongolia
Amar Tulgat, Mongolia

 

2. kategorie / 2nd category

1. cena/1st prize
Kai Gergov – laureát KHS 2021/laureate, Bulgaria/Japan

2. cena/2nd prize
Valentina-Maria Schwinge, Germany
Bernadette Pihusch, Germany

3. cena/3rd prize
Kira Elizabeth Koch, Germany
Aigul Chinakaeva, Russia
Ryonosuke Asano, Japan

Čestné uznání I. stupně/Certificate of merit 1st grade
Patriks Kļaviņš, Latvia
Anna Katarina Tralla, Estonia

Čestné uznání II. stupně/Certificate of merit 2nd grade
Lenny Ray Angermann, Germany
Lea Spielvogelová, ČR – Jindřichův Hradec

Čestné uznání III. stupně/Certificate of merit 3rd grade
Kanon Shigematsu, ČR

Účastnický list / Certificate of Participation
Helena Vydrová, ČR – České Budějovice
Vintíř Langášek, ČR – Brno

3. kategorie / 3rd category

1. cena/1st prize
Tokuji Miyasaka, USA

2. cena/2nd prize
Mariam Minna Abouzahra, Austria
Dalia Martin Cholakova, Bulgaria

3. cena/3rd prize
Milan Kostelenec, ČR – Liberec
Lidia Tushkova, Austria

Čestné uznání II. stupně/Certificate of merit 2nd grade
Adam Janíček, ČR – Česká Třebová
Johana Kubánková, ČR – Praha
Viola Lukášová, ČR – České Budějovice
Khanui Erdenebat, Mongolia

Čestné uznání III. stupně/Certificate of merit 3rd grade
Ela Blahová, ČR – Praha
Lena Kinga Krzanowska, Poland
Sergej Preissler, Germany

Účastnický list / Certificate of Participation
Gerel Lkhaasuren, Mongolia
Jan Hodonský, ČR – Otrokovice

 

4. kategorie / 4th category

1. cena/1st prize
Boryana Yordanova Zheleva, Bulgaria

2. cena/2nd prize
Roman Červinka, ČR
Kaia Selden, USA
Elisabeth Pihusch, Germany

3. cena/3rd prize
Alžběta Dusová, ČR
Maurel Livia Gruppo, France

Čestné uznání I. stupně/Certificate of merit 1st grade
Leo Gennari, Italy
Arnau Petřivalský, ČR – Brno
Kateřina Švecová, ČR – Praha
Bojana Serovic, Serbia

Čestné uznání II. stupně/Certificate of merit 2nd grade
Ester Müllerová, ČR – Praha
Daniil Polikarpov, Russia
Ada Šmídová, ČR – Praha

Čestné uznání III. stupně/Certificate of merit 3rd grade
Marie Anna Baboráková, ČR – Praha
Gabriela Julia Kidoń, Poland

 

Srdečně blahopřejeme a všem soutěžícím děkujeme za účast!

Our heartfelt congratulations and thanks to everyone for their participation!